TracJack Module, 2-SC Simplex (2 Fibers) Multimode, Aqua adapters, 180 degree exit OR-63700081

overview

TracJack Module, 2-SC Simplex (2 Fibers) Multimode, Aqua adapters, Ceramic alignment sleeves, 180 degree exit, (1 unit)

Ortronics TracJack Modules offer labor savings, high quality, enhanced performance and tremendous flexibility. TracJack front removable snap-in modules make moves, adds, and changes easy

specifications

General Info
Type: Workstation
Footprint: TracJack
Typical Applications: Multimode
Listing Agency Info
RoH S: Yes
BUY AMERICAN ACT COMPLIANCE
Country of Origin: MEXICO
Buy American Act Status: Trade Agreement Act Compliant
Eco Information
RoHS Conformant: Yes
RoHS Conformant

resources

Description Link
Customer CAD PDF
TracJack Module, 2-SC Simplex (2 Fibers) Multimode, Aqua adapters, Ceramic alignment sleeves, 180 degree exit, (1 units), OR-63700081 pdf
media
TracJack Module, 2-SC Simplex (2 Fibers) Multimode, OR-63700081