Product Line
  • Ortronics (71)
  • Legrand (11)
Connection Type
  • SC (10)
  • LC (6)
  • ST (5)
Number of Outlets
  • ST PC,OM1 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, beige 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6 (1)
  • LC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6 (1)
  • ST UPC,OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6 (1)
  • ST PC,OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6 (1)
Equipment Type
  • Pre-polished Connectors (30)
  • Cleaning Tools (16)
  • Anaerobic Connectors (15)
  • Connector (11)
  • Connector Tools (9)
  • Connector Systems Tool (1)
Color
  • Beige/Aqua (3)
  • Blue/White (3)
  • Green (3)
  • Aqua (2)
  • Beige (2)
  • Beige/Magenta (2)
  • Blue (2)
  • Black (1)
  • Beige/Beige (1)
Category Performance Application
  • OS2 (8)
  • OM3 (5)
  • OM1 (3)
  • OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OS1, OS2 (2)
  • OM4 (2)
Product Series
  • Infinium (32)
  • OptiMo (23)
Connector Type (End One)
  • SC (6)
  • LC (5)
  • LC PC (3)
  • SC PC (3)
  • SC APC (1)
Connector Type (End Two)
  • LC (8)
  • SC (7)
  • ST (3)
  • LC PC (3)
  • SC PC (3)
  • MPO/MTP (2)
  • SC, ST, FC (1)
  • SC APC (1)
Typical Applications
  • Multimode (16)
  • Single-Mode (14)
  • Multimode or Single-mode (3)
Brand
  • Ortronics (71)
  • Legrand (11)
PRODUCTS
1 - 30 of 82 product(s)      Show         PREV    NEXT
F1-LCUPCSOC
SC UPC OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron...
205KNF9RA-09

SC UPC OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

F1-SCOM3SOC
SC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot,...
205KNF9FA-50T

SC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

F1-LCUPCSOC
LC UPC OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron...
205KNF9SA-09

LC UPC OS2 Splice-On Connector, blue housing, white 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

F1-LCOM4
SC PC OM4 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, magenta 900 micron...
205KNF9FA-50E

SC PC OM4 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, magenta 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

Sticklers CleanWipes 90, 4"x2", tub of 90 lint-free wipes
Sticklers CleanWipes 90, 4"x2", tub of 90 lint-free wipes
OR-60300226

Sticklers CleanWipes 90, 4"x2", tub of 90 lint-free wipes

SC PC reusable connector, field-installable
LC PC reusable connector, field-installable, 50/125 LOMF
OR-205KNT9GA-50T

Field-installable, 50/125 LOMF

SC PC reusable connector, field-installable
SC PC reusable connector, field-installable, single-mode
OR-205KNT9RA-09

Field-installable, single-mode

LC PC reusable connector, field-installable
LC PC reusable connector, field-installable, single-mode
OR-205KNT9SA-09

Field-installable, single-mode

F1-SCOM4
LC PC OM4 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, magenta 900 micron...
205KNF9GA-50E

LC PC OM4 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, magenta 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6

SC PC reusable connector, field-installable
SC PC reusable connector, field-installable, 50/125 LOMF
OR-205KNT9FA-50T

Field-installable, 50/125 LOMF

F1-LCOM3SOC
LC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot,...
205KNF9GA-50T

LC PC OM3 Splice-On Connector, beige housing, aqua 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

F1-SCAPCSOC
SC APC OS2 Splice-On Connector, green housing, green 900 micron...
205KNF9LA-09

SC APC OS2 Splice-On Connector, green housing, green 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

SC APC reusable connector, field-installable
SC APC reusable connector, field-installable, single-mode
OR-205KNT9LA-09

Field-installable, single-mode

OR-205KNT9FA-62
SC PC reusable connector, field-installable, 62.5/125 LOMF
OR-205KNT9FA-62

Field-installable, 62.5/125 LOMF

Ortronics Precision Fiber Cleaver
F1-LCAPCSOC
LC APC OS2 Splice-On Connector, green housing, green 900 micron...
205KNF9MA-09

LC APC OS2 Splice-On Connector, green housing, green 900 micron boot, packaged in boxes of 6.

OR-205KNT9GA-62
LC PC reusable connector, field-installable, 62.5/125 LOMF
OR-205KNT9GA-62

Field-installable, 62.5/125 LOMF

Mechanical Ferule Cleaner, MPO
Mechanical Ferule Cleaner, MPO
OR-60300211

Mechanical Ferule Cleaner, MPO

Fiber Precision Cleave Tool
Precision Fiber Cleave Tool
OR-60300210

High Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver, 250-900 micron single fibers

Fiber Stripper, Miller Style, OR-60300124
Fiber Stripper, Miller Style
OR-60300124

OptiMo strip tool, miller style

Dry Wipes, OR-60300179
OptiMo Crimp Tool with die, OR-60300125
OptiMo Crimp Tool with die
OR-60300125

Discontinued

LC Accessory Kit for 2.0 mm jacketed fiber, OR-20500267
Green 1.25 mm connector cleaning stick for SC, ST, FC
Green 1.25 mm connector cleaning stick for LC, MU, pack of 50
OR-60300222

Clean inside of connector adapters

Dispensing Tips, OR-60300182
Fiber Stripper, Nick-Free Style, OR-60300127
Fiber Stripper, Nick-Free Style
OR-60300127

Fiber strip tool, nick-free style

Cleave Inspection Microscope
Connector Inspection Microscope, 200x 2.5mm and 1.25mm Adapter
OR-60300232

Connector Inspection Microscope, 200x 2.5mm and 1.25mm Adapter

SC Field Terminating Anaerobic Connectors, Singlemode, 900 micron buffer, OR-205KAN9FA-SM
SC Field Terminating Anaerobic Connectors, Single Mode, 900 micron...
OR-205KAN9FA-SM

Legrand quick-cure, anaerobic epoxy field-installable connectors speed installation time. Strip...

Type M Polishing Paper, SM only, OR-60300184
Type M polishing paper for termination of anerobic connectors
OR-60300184

Type M polishing paper for termination of anerobic connectors, package of 10 sheets, SM only

OptiMo Primer, OR-70600022
OptiMo Primer for termination of anerobic connectors
OR-70600022

OptiMo quick-cure, anaerobic epoxy field-installable connectors speed installation time. Strip...

   PREV    NEXT