Product
Category
Installation Destination
  • HD Patch Panel (22)
  • Fiber Cabinets (13)
  • Rack Mount (2)
Connection Type
  • MPO (7)
  • LC (3)
  • MPO-LC (2)
Equipment Type
  • Adapters (7)
  • Pre-Terminated Cassettes (6)
  • Fiber Cabinets (2)
Capacity
  • Standard density (39)
  • High density (12)
  • Ultra High Density (3)
Product Series
  • Momentum 4 (4)
  • Momentum 6 (2)
  • OptiMo FC Series (2)
Rack Units
  • 1 (11)
  • 0.3 (2)
Typical Applications
  • Multimode (4)
  • Single-mode (4)
PRODUCTS
1 - 15 of 15 product(s)     
1U Fiber Patch, OR-FC01U-M
Infiniumâ„¢ High Density Patch & Splice Enclosures
OR-FC0xU-M

Fiber Patch/Splice Pnl, HD

Momentum 6 Cassette, Multimode, 50/125, 0.3U, 12 fiber, LC Quad adapters, 1 MPO (M), LOMF, OR-M6LCQ12-50E
Momentum 6 Cassette, Multimode, 50/125, 0.3U, 12 fiber, LC Quad...
OR-M6LCQ12-50E

Momentum 6 fiber optic pre-terminated cassettes provide ultra high density capacity, with an MTP...

Ultra High Density Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, OR-UC01UA
Panel, HD, OR-HDFP-LCQ24MB
Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Beige Adapters, Metal Sleeves, Multimode, 1U,...
OR-HDFP-LCQ24MB

Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Beige Adapters, Metal Sleeves, Multimode, 1U, Black

Momentum 6 Cassette, Single mode, 9/125, 0.3U, 12 fiber, LC Quad adapters, 1 MPO (M), OR-M6LCQ12-09
Momentum 6 Cassette, Single mode, 9/125, 0.3U, 12 fiber, LC Quad...
OR-M6LCQ12-09

Momentum 6 fiber optic pre-terminated cassettes provide ultra high density capacity, with an MTP...

Panel, HD, OR-HDFP-MPA72LA
Panel, HD, 6/MPO, Aqua Adapters, Feed-Thru, Multimode, Type A
OR-HDFP-MPA72LA

Panel, HD, 6/MPO, Aqua Adapters, Feed-Thru, Multimode, Type A

Cassette, M4, OR-M4LCQ24-62
Cassette, M4, LC Quad, 1U, 62.5/125, 24F, 2MPO(M)
OR-M4LCQ24-62

Cassette, M4, LC Quad, 1U, 62.5/125, 24F, 2MTP(M)

HD Pre-Terminated Cassette, OR-M4LCQ24-50E
Cassette, M4, LC Quad, 1U, 50 LOMF, T3, 24F, 2MPO(M)
OR-M4LCQ24-50EA3A1

Cassette, M4, LC Quad, 1U, 50 LOMF, T3, 24F, 2MTP(M)

Panel, HD, OR-HDFP-MPA72MA
Panel, HD, 6/MPO, Beige Adapters, Feed-Thru, Multimode, Type A
OR-HDFP-MPA72MA

Panel, HD, 6/MPO, Beige Adapters, Feed-Thru, Multimode, Type A

Panel, HD, OR-HDFP-LCQ24LC
Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Aqua Adapters, Ceramic Sleeves, Multimode,...
OR-HDFP-LCQ24LC

Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Aqua Adapters, Ceramic Sleeves, Multimode, 1U, Black

Panel, HD, OR-HDFP-MPA72CA
Panel, HD, 6/MPO, Green Adapters, Feed-Thru, single mode, Type A
OR-HDFP-MPA72CA

Panel, HD, 6/MPO, Green Adapters, Feed-Thru, single mode, Type A

Cassette, M4, OR-M4LCQ24-09
Cassette, M4, LC Quad, 1U, single mode, 24F, 2MPO(M)
OR-M4LCQ24-09

Cassette, M4, LC Quad, 1U, single mode, 24F, 2MTP(M)

HD Pre-Terminated Cassette, OR-M4LCQ24-50E
Cassette, M4, LC Quad, 1U, 50 LOMF, T2, 24F, 2MPO(M)
OR-M4LCQ24-50E

Cassette, M4, LC Quad, 1U, 50 LOMF, T2, 24F, 2MTP(M)

Panel, HD, OR-HDFP-LCQ24AC
Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Blue Adapters, Ceramic Sleeves, single mode,...
OR-HDFP-LCQ24AC

Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Blue Adapters, Ceramic Sleeves, single mode, 1U, Black

Panel, Blank, OR-HDFP-BLANK
Panel, Blank, HD, 1U, Black
OR-HDFP-BLANK

Panel, Blank, HD, 1U, Black