Product
Category
Product Line
  • Ortronics (76)
  • Legrand (46)
Installation Destination
  • Fiber Cabinets (44)
  • HD Patch Panel (22)
  • Rack Mount (16)
  • UHD Enclosure (13)
Connection Type
  • MPO-LC (31)
  • MPO (13)
  • LC-LC (6)
  • LC (3)
Equipment Type
  • Pre-Terminated Cassettes (40)
  • Adapter Module (20)
  • Fiber Cabinets (16)
  • Adapters (13)
  • Fiber Adapter Panels (6)
  • Cable Manager (4)
  • Fiber (2)
Capacity
  • High Density (98)
  • Standard density (39)
  • Ultra High Density (24)
Color
  • Blue (11)
  • Green (10)
  • Aqua (8)
  • Magnesium (6)
  • Black (4)
  • Beige (3)
  • Red (3)
  • Yellow (2)
  • Gray (1)
  • Magenta (1)
Category Performance Application
  • OM4+ (12)
  • OS2 (9)
Material
  • .125" x .320" round edge flat steel (2)
  • 14 gauge cold rolled steel (2)
Component
  • Rear Cable Management Bar (2)
  • Angled Patch Panel (1)
  • Flat Patch Panel (1)
Product Series
  • Infinium (93)
  • OptiMo FC Series (2)
  • Momentum 6 (2)
  • 625 Series (1)
Depth (Metric)
  • 16.76 mm (6)
  • 159 (2)
  • 204.22 mm (1)
  • 162.56 mm (1)
Depth (US)
  • 4.76" (12)
  • 23.58" (8)
  • 4.31" (7)
  • 3.8" (6)
  • 0.66" (6)
  • 6.25 (2)
  • 8.04" (1)
  • 6.40" (1)
Type
  • High Density Cassettes (26)
  • Fiber Adapter Panels (16)
  • High Density Fiber Enclosure (6)
  • Patch Panels (2)
Rack Units
  • 1 (39)
  • 4 (4)
  • 2 (4)
  • 0.3 (2)
  • 0.5 (2)
Length
  • 3.62" (13)
  • 3.5 (2)
Connection Method
  • Method A (18)
  • Method B (16)
Connector Type (End One)
  • MPO Pass-thru (8)
  • LC Duplex (6)
  • SC Simplex (6)
  • MTP-LC (2)
Connector Type (End Two)
  • MPO Pass-thru (8)
  • LC Duplex (6)
  • SC Simplex (6)
  • MTP-LC (2)
Height
  • 0.46 (2)
  • 1.69" (1)
  • 1.73" (1)
Typical Applications
  • Single-mode (21)
  • Multimode (18)
  • Single-mode and Multimode (6)
Cable Type
  • Duplex (6)
  • Simplex (6)
Brand
  • Ortronics (76)
  • Legrand (46)
PRODUCTS
1 - 30 of 122 product(s)      Show         PREV    NEXT
High Density Cassette MTP - LC, OM4+
Infinium High Density MPO-to-LC Cassette, OM4+
OR-HDCA6LC12AH

Infinium High Density MPO-to-LC Cassette, OM4+

High Density Fiber Module LC Duplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Aqua
OR-HDFM-FLC2CL-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Aqua

1U Fiber Patch, OR-FC01U-M
Infinium™ High Density Patch & Splice Enclosures
OR-FC0xU-M

Fiber Patch/Splice Pnl, HD

High Density Cassette MTP - LC, OS2
Infinium High Density MPO-to-LC Cassette, OS2
OR-HDCA6LC12AJ

Infinium High Density MPO-to-LC Cassette, OS2

High Density Fiber Module MTP
Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Aqua
OR-HDFM-FMTZNL-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Aqua

High Density Fiber Module SC Simplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - SC Simplex, Green
OR-HDFM-FSC1CC-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - SC Simplex, Green

Momentum 6 Cassette, Multimode, 50/125, 0.3U, 12 fiber, LC Quad adapters, 1 MPO (M), LOMF, OR-M6LCQ12-50E
Momentum 6 Cassette, Multimode, 50/125, 0.3U, 12 fiber, LC Quad...
OR-M6LCQ12-50E

Momentum 6 fiber optic pre-terminated cassettes provide ultra high density capacity, with an MTP...

Ultra High Density Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, OR-UC01UA
Infinium™ Ultra High Density Patch & Splice Enclosures
OR-UCxU-A

Infinium Enclosures, Patch

High Density Fiber Module MTP
Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Green
OR-HDFM-FMTZNC-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Green

No Image
HDFM Fiber Module with HiLOC Boot, Duplex, LC, Beige
OR-HDHFM-FLC2CM-00

HDFM Fiber Module with HiLOC Boot, Duplex, LC, Beige

High Density Fiber Module MTP
Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Black
OR-HDFM-FMTZNH-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - MPO, Black

Panel, HD, OR-HDFP-LCQ24MB
Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Beige Adapters, Metal Sleeves, Multimode, 1U,...
OR-HDFP-LCQ24MB

Panel, HD, 6/LC Quad, Beige Adapters, Metal Sleeves, Multimode, 1U, Black

UHD7FP-LCQ12LC
Adapter Panel, UHD7, 3 LC Quad, Aqua
UHD7FP-MPA48CA

Adapter Panel, UHD7, 3 LC Quad, Aqua

UC01UB
UHD Fiber Enclosure, Patch, UHD-B, 1U, Black
UC02UB

Fiber Enclosure, Patch, UHD-B, 1U, Black

No Image
HDFM Fiber Module with HiLOC Boot, Duplex, LC, Aqua
OR-HDHFM-FLC2CL-00

HDFM Fiber Module with HiLOC Boot, Duplex, LC, Aqua

UHD7FP-LCQ12AC
Adapter Panel, UHD7, 3 LC Quad, Blue
UHD7FP-LCQ12LC

Adapter Panel, UHD7, 3 LC Quad, Blue

High Density Fiber Module LC Duplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Green
OR-HDFM-FLC2CC-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Green

High Density Fiber Module LC Duplex
Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Blue
OR-HDFM-FLC2CA-00

Infinium HD Fiber Module - LC Duplex, Blue

M7LCQ12-50E
M7 Cassette, OM4+, 12 Fiber, LC Quad, 1 MPO (M)
M7LCQ12-50EA4A1

M7 Cassette, OM4+, 12 Fiber, LC Quad, 1 MPO (M)

M4LCQ24-50EC3B1
24-Fiber OM4+ M4 Cassette with 24 LC Quad Adapters to 2 MPO (M),...
M4LCQ24-50EC3B1

M4 Cassette, OM4+, 24 Fiber, LC Quad, 2 MPO (M), Tier 3, Method B, Far End

No Image
Mighty Mo 20 Universal Cable Disk
OR-MM20CMD7-B, OR-MM20CMD7-W

Mighty Mo 20 Universal Cable Disk - 4-Pack, Hex Mounting

PHAFMU48
Infinium HDJ Series 48-Port Unloaded Angled Panel with Label Kit,...
PHAFMU48

High density 1RU 19-inch unloaded angled panel for rear loading HDJ fiber adapters and HDCA fiber...

Infinium M8 Cassette
Infinium High Density (HD) M8 Cassette, OS2, 8 Fiber, LC Quad, 1...
M8LCQ08-09E1G1

8 Fiber MPO to LC Quad cassette with method A polarity

No Image
HDFM Fiber Module with HiLOC Boot, MTP, Gray Aligned Key
OR-HDHFM-FMTZNE-00

HDFM Fiber Module with HiLOC Boot, MTP, Gray Aligned Key

Infinium M8 Cassette Green
Infinium High Density (HD) M8 Cassette, OS2, 8 Fiber, LC Quad, 1...
M8LAQ08-09E2G2

8 Fiber MPO to LC angled Quad cassette with universal polarity

M4LCD12-50EC3B1
12-Fiber OM4+ M4 Cassette with 12 LC Duplex Adapters to 1 MPO (M),...
M4LCD12-50EC3B1

M4 Cassette, OM4+, 12 Fiber, LC Duplex, 1 MPO (M), Tier 3, Method B, Far End

HDFP-LCD08AC
HDFP Adapter Panel with 4 LC Duplex Adapters - Blue
HDFP-LCD08AC

ADAPTER PANEL, HDFP, 4 LC DUP, GREEN

Infinium Enclosure
1U Infinium High Density (HD) Fiber Enclosure - M4 Drawer Face
INFC01U-M4

Innovative fiber enclosure designed for data centers and building networks

Momentum 6 Cassette, Single mode, 9/125, 0.3U, 12 fiber, LC Quad adapters, 1 MPO (M), OR-M6LCQ12-09
Momentum 6 Cassette, Single mode, 9/125, 0.3U, 12 fiber, LC Quad...
OR-M6LCQ12-09

Momentum 6 fiber optic pre-terminated cassettes provide ultra high density capacity, with an MTP...

Infinium Adapter Panel
Infinium High Density (HD) M8 HD8FP Adapter Panel, 2 LC Quad, Green
HD8FP-LCQ08AC

Adapter panel for simple moves, adds, and modifications

   PREV    NEXT