Product
Category
Product Line
  • Ortronics (706)
  • Legrand (262)
Equipment Type
  • Patch Cord (42)
  • Open Racks (11)
  • Trunk Cable (5)
  • .9" Extension (1)
Color
  • Black (317)
  • (B)lack or (W)hite (177)
  • White (91)
  • Clear (9)
  • Gray (8)
  • Fog White (5)
  • WHITE, BLACK (4)
  • Silver (2)
  • Dove Gray (1)
Category Performance Application
  • OM3 (4)
  • .9" Extension (1)
  • OS2 (1)
Material
  • Steel (395)
  • Plastic (72)
  • Aluminum (59)
  • ABS plastic (26)
  • polycarbonate (22)
  • .125 Aluminum (22)
  • Steel Grade 7 ASTM A193 (16)
  • .25" Cold rolled steel (16)
  • 14 GA (.075") steel (14)
  • .060 Aluminum (14)
  • GE Lexan 101, 141 (13)
  • Nylon (8)
  • PC ABS (7)
  • .090 Aluminum (6)
  • PC/ABS Plastic (6)
  • .875 Wire (6)
  • 16 GA (.0598) CRS (5)
  • 6/6 Nylon 94V-2 (5)
  • Rubber (5)
  • .1875 Wire (4)
  • 16 GA (.060") steel (4)
  • 16 GA (.060) Cold rolled steel (4)
  • PC/ABS (4)
  • PVC (4)
  • Steel wire (4)
  • Polycarbonate/GE Lexan 940 (3)
  • .0568 (16 GA.) CRS (3)
  • Rigid PVC (3)
  • 3/16 (.187) Aluminum (3)
  • 6063-T6 Aluminum (3)
  • GE Lexan (3)
  • .080 Aluminum (3)
  • 14 GA. C.R.S. (2)
  • 16 AWG (.060) Cold rolled steel (2)
  • .187 Wire 13GA (.090) Cold rolled steel (2)
  • ABS 94-V0 (2)
  • 13 GA (.09") C.R.S. (2)
  • 16GA (.06) Cold rolled steel (2)
  • 02 spring steel (1)
  • .02 spring steel (1)
  • .125" x .312" round edge cold rolled steel wire (1)
  • .25 Wire C.R.S. (1)
  • .06 Aluminum (1)
  • 11 GA (.1250) C.R.S. (1)
  • High Impact Thermoplastic ABS UL94V-0 (1)
  • Glass reinforced thermoset polyester (1)
  • ABS UL94V-O Plastic (1)
  • Nylon 6/6 (1)
  • RD ST .213-.216 CRS (1)
  • Polycarbonate/GE Lexan 939 (1)
  • PC/ABS 94-V0, white (1)
  • 16 GA C.R.S. (1)
  • 14 GA (.075) Cold rolled steel (1)
  • 12 GA (.1046) CRS (1)
  • 16 GA cold rolled steel (1)
  • 6061-T6 Aluminum (1)
  • 18 GA (.048) Cold rolled steel (1)
  • 16 GA. (.06) C.R.S. (1)
Component
  • Door (120)
  • Kit (48)
  • End Panel (34)
  • MM20 Channel rack assembly (24)
  • Airflow Baffle (18)
  • Cabinet (18)
  • Runway Mounting Bracket (16)
  • Threaded rods (16)
  • Braces (16)
  • Anchor 5/8" (16)
  • Cable Tray Mounting Bracket (16)
  • Washers 5/8", flat and split (16)
  • 4-Post Rack (14)
  • Nut 5/8" x 11 (13)
  • Channel Rack (12)
  • Shelf (10)
  • Panel (10)
  • Vertical management cage (10)
  • Bracket (9)
  • Dust Cover (8)
  • Cover (8)
  • Screw #10 x 1/2" (8)
  • PDU Mounting Bracket (8)
  • Cable management cover (8)
  • Clip for fingers/cover (8)
  • Cable management fingers (8)
  • Cable management finger sections (8)
  • Runway bracket (6)
  • Clip, finger (6)
  • Cable management base (5)
  • Screw receptacle insert, #10 x.75 Square (5)
  • Horizontal Manager (5)
  • End enclosure channel (5)
  • Baffle Rail (5)
  • Dome plug (5)
  • Cable Trough (5)
  • Support Brackets (4)
  • Vertical Cable Tray (4)
  • Wire management panel (4)
  • P/P Mounting Srews (3)
  • Overhead Panel (3)
  • Speed Nut (3)
  • Frame (3)
  • Bend Limiter (3)
  • Splice (3)
  • Finger Covers (3)
  • Spacer (3)
  • Nut 5/8" x11 (3)
  • Wire Management (2)
  • Seal (2)
  • Beam (2)
  • Bearing plate (2)
  • Corner (2)
  • Bracket, end mount (2)
  • Cable management wire base (2)
  • Cable Spools (2)
  • Cable Rings (2)
  • Blanking (2)
  • Swing latch and slide (2)
  • Screw (2)
  • Screw receptacle inserts #10 x .375 square (2)
  • Accessory (2)
  • Management rings (2)
  • Multiple cage nut holder (2)
  • MM20 PERFORATED SECURITY DOOR (2)
  • Mounting Rails (2)
  • Mounting brackets (2)
  • Mounting bracket (2)
  • Doors (2)
  • Square nut (2)
  • Wireway cover 3" (1)
  • Bend Limiting Clip (1)
  • Base dust cover (1)
  • Base wireway 3"x3" (1)
  • Wire management base (1)
  • Brace (1)
  • Body (1)
  • Wire management rings (1)
  • Bar (1)
  • Acetal white (1)
  • Badge (1)
  • Endcap (1)
  • Isolation pad (1)
  • Plastic MM20 Hexguard Cable Protection, white (1)
  • Plates (1)
  • Plastic TracJack Extension Plate (1)
  • MM20 FRONT SECURITY DOOR MOUNT (1)
  • MM20 REAR SECURITY DOOR MOUNT (1)
  • Tools (1)
  • J-bolt (1)
  • Latch (1)
  • Screw #10-16 x 1/2", Hex Washer Head Thread Forming (1)
  • Channel, Ceiling Extention (1)
  • Screw receptacle #10 x .375 Square (1)
  • Screws (1)
  • Waterfall extension (1)
  • Rings (1)
  • Waterfall (1)
  • Cover, Ceiling Extention (1)
  • Clip (1)
  • Rivit (1)
Product Series
  • Contain-IT FLEX (191)
  • Mighty Mo 20 (182)
  • Mighty Mo 6 (64)
  • Standard EIA (55)
  • Q-Series (52)
  • Euro Line (45)
  • Mighty Mo (37)
  • VWM (20)
  • SWM (20)
  • Mighty Mo 6 E (11)
  • Swing-EZ (9)
  • DataCab (8)
  • Mighty Mo 10 (4)
Depth (Metric)
  • 152 mm (16)
  • 76.2mm (14)
  • 177.80mm (14)
  • 222.25mm (12)
  • 444.50mm (12)
  • 38.10 mm (10)
  • 135 mm (10)
  • 711.20 mm (9)
  • 6 mm (7)
  • 609.60 mm (6)
  • 394 mm (6)
  • 411.75 mm (6)
  • 762.00 mm (6)
  • 50.80 mm (5)
  • 89 mm (5)
  • 102 mm (5)
  • 172 mm (5)
  • 457 mm (5)
  • 114 mm (5)
  • 57 mm (4)
  • 165.10 mm (4)
  • 521 mm (4)
  • 133 mm (4)
  • 254 mm (4)
  • 25.40 mm (4)
  • 381 mm - 508 mm (4)
  • 64 mm (4)
  • 228.60 mm (3)
  • 207 mm (3)
  • 457.20 mm (3)
  • 203 mm (3)
  • 38 mm (3)
  • 76 mm (3)
  • 191 mm (3)
  • 483 mm (3)
  • 121 mm (3)
  • 114.30 mm (3)
  • 167 mm (3)
  • 533 mm - 813 mm (3)
  • 266.70mm (3)
  • 305 mm (3)
  • 304.80 mm (3)
  • 165.10mm (3)
  • 335 mm (2)
  • 306 mm (2)
  • 308 mm (2)
  • 307 mm (2)
  • 32 mm (2)
  • 267 mm (2)
  • 508 mm (2)
  • 81 mm (2)
  • 412.75mm (2)
  • 610 mm (2)
  • 125 mm (2)
  • 667 mm (2)
  • 762 mm (2)
  • 1060mm with doors (2)
  • 157 mm (2)
  • 383 mm (2)
  • 181 mm (2)
  • 382 mm (2)
  • 384 mm (2)
  • 159 mm (2)
  • 160 mm (2)
  • 1.5 mm (1)
  • 10 mm (1)
  • 178 mm (1)
  • 109 mm (1)
  • 11 mm (1)
  • 156 mm (1)
  • 153 mm (1)
  • 16 mm (1)
  • 164 mm (1)
  • 165 mm (1)
  • 13 mm (1)
  • 171 mm (1)
  • 15 mm (1)
  • 152.40 mm (1)
  • 165.6 mm (1)
  • 591 mm (1)
  • 565 mm (1)
  • 614 mm (1)
  • 61 mm (1)
  • 517 mm (1)
  • 512 mm (1)
  • 533 mm - 660 mm (1)
  • 523 mm (1)
  • 75 mm (1)
  • 7.5 mm (1)
  • 94 mm (1)
  • 83 mm (1)
  • 686 mm - 813 mm (1)
  • 63.5mm (1)
  • 7 mm (1)
  • 69 mm (1)
  • 51 mm (1)
  • 26 mm (1)
  • 257 mm (1)
  • 3 mm (1)
  • 283 mm (1)
  • 201 mm (1)
  • 184 mm (1)
  • 23 mm (1)
  • 22.86 mm (1)
  • 405 mm (1)
  • 39 mm (1)
  • 458 mm (1)
  • 406 mm (1)
  • 381 - 508 mm (1)
  • 310 mm (1)
  • 38mm (1)
  • 381 mm (1)
Depth (US)
  • 7" (14)
  • 84 (14)
  • 3" (14)
  • 17.50" (12)
  • 96 (12)
  • 8.75" (12)
  • 1.5" (10)
  • 8.62 (9)
  • 28" (9)
  • 40 (9)
  • 5.31" (8)
  • 15 (8)
  • 12.00" (8)
  • 12" (6)
  • 30 (6)
  • 108 (6)
  • 18" (6)
  • 26" (6)
  • 15.00" (6)
  • 16.25 (6)
  • 20" (6)
  • 24" (6)
  • 24 (6)
  • 2" (5)
  • 8 (5)
  • 3 (5)
  • 3.9 (5)
  • 15" - 20" (5)
  • 10 (4)
  • 1" (4)
  • 1.25 (4)
  • 6.12 (4)
  • 15.50" (4)
  • 19 (4)
  • 17.6 (4)
  • 14.25" (4)
  • 25 (4)
  • 23.6 (4)
  • 2.25" (4)
  • 46 (4)
  • 4.75" (4)
  • 4.50" (4)
  • 52 (4)
  • 5.25" (4)
  • 10.25 (3)
  • 21" - 32" (3)
  • 10.50in (3)
  • 6 (3)
  • 6.00" (3)
  • 4.5" (3)
  • 26.25 (3)
  • 34 (3)
  • 7.50" (2)
  • 2.31" (2)
  • 2.50" (2)
  • 6.5 (2)
  • 20 (2)
  • 12 (2)
  • 42" (2)
  • 0.06" (2)
  • 5.30" (2)
  • 16.25in (2)
  • 7.25" (2)
  • 18.6 (2)
  • 31 (2)
  • 6.50in (2)
  • 18.00" (2)
  • 26.6 (2)
  • 4.94" (2)
  • .53" (2)
  • 4.81" (2)
  • 29.6 (2)
  • 8.13" (2)
  • 28 (2)
  • .25" (2)
  • 20.5 (2)
  • 20.50" (2)
  • 41.7" (2)
  • 1.25" (1)
  • 7.13" (1)
  • 1.5 in (1)
  • 11.2 (1)
  • 0.4 (1)
  • .06" (1)
  • 8.10" (1)
  • 11.14" (1)
  • 11.12 (1)
  • 3.12 (1)
  • 3.19" (1)
  • 3.69" (1)
  • 6.2 (1)
  • 27" - 32" (1)
  • 6.18 (1)
  • 4.58" (1)
  • 6" (1)
  • 5.25 (1)
  • 30" (1)
  • 30.12 (1)
  • 30.62 (1)
  • 24.62 (1)
  • 16.8 (1)
  • 7.00" (1)
  • 2.5" (1)
  • 7.12 (1)
  • 16.38 (1)
  • 16.5 (1)
  • 6.35" (1)
  • 6.25 (1)
  • 24.12 (1)
  • 2.73" (1)
  • 20.17" (1)
  • 21" - 26" (1)
Type
  • Rack Accessories (214)
  • Organizers (73)
  • Cable Management Racks (42)
  • Overhead Rack (35)
  • Vertical Managers (34)
  • Wall-Mount Cabinets (33)
  • Shelves (33)
  • Vertical Containment Kit (32)
  • Workstation (28)
  • Hardware (24)
  • Dual Sliding Door (24)
  • Vertical Manager (24)
  • Right-Sliding Cabinet-Wall Door (24)
  • Right-Sliding Door (24)
  • Left-Sliding Cabinet-Wall Door (24)
  • Channel Rack with Punch Holes (24)
  • Left-Sliding Door (24)
  • Cabinets (22)
  • Contain-IT FLEX Component (20)
  • Wall Mount Racks (19)
  • Horizontal Containment Kit (16)
  • Cabinet Accessories (15)
  • Accessories (14)
  • Vertical Wall-Mount Accessories (14)
  • Multimedia (11)
  • Swing-Out Wall-Mount Accessories (11)
  • Telecomm Ground Bars (10)
  • Shelf Accessories (8)
  • Standard Rack (8)
  • Power Strips (8)
  • Tools (6)
  • Pipe Clamps (6)
  • Cable Straps (6)
  • C-Type Compression Taps (5)
  • Equipment Rack Ground Bars and Kits (5)
  • Security Doors (4)
  • Wire Cage Kit (4)
  • Brush Cable Grommets (4)
  • Blanking Panel (2)
  • Cable Management Accessory (2)
  • Datacab Accessories (2)
  • Cable Management Support Bar (2)
  • Grounding (1)
  • Tool Kit (1)
  • Bend Limiting Strain Relief Bar (1)
  • Rack Adapter Kits (1)
  • Support Bracket (1)
  • Cabbinet Accessories (1)
  • Mighty Mo Accessories (1)
Rack Units
  • 2 (39)
  • 45 (32)
  • 1 (27)
  • 51 (24)
  • 4 (15)
  • 26 (14)
  • 12 (12)
  • 38 (12)
  • 8 (11)
  • 19 (8)
  • 3 (8)
  • 0 (7)
  • 18 (6)
  • 5 (5)
  • 58 (5)
  • 6 (4)
  • 7 (4)
  • 42 (4)
  • na (4)
  • 30 (2)
  • 11 (2)
  • 15 (2)
  • 10 (1)
  • 37 (1)
Length
  • 40' (12)
  • 30' (12)
  • 20' (12)
  • 15' (12)
  • 8' (10)
  • 7' (8)
  • 6' (8)
  • 90" (2)
  • 4' (2)
  • 9' (2)
Connector Type (End One)
  • LC-PC (14)
  • SC-PC (9)
  • ST-PC (6)
  • MTP (F) PC (5)
  • SC-UPC (5)
  • LC-UPC (4)
  • ST-UPC (3)
  • FC-PC (1)
Connector Type (End Two)
  • Unterminated (23)
  • LC-PC (6)
  • MTP (F) PC (5)
  • SC-PC (4)
  • LC-UPC (3)
  • SC-UPC (2)
  • ST-PC (2)
  • FC-PC (1)
  • ST-UPC (1)
Height
  • 86" (11)
  • 98" (10)
  • 30" (8)
  • 8" (7)
  • 4" (7)
  • 8.4" (7)
  • 4.4" (7)
  • 0.5" (6)
  • 6" (6)
  • 35.75" (6)
  • 3.48" (6)
  • 16.25" (6)
  • 24" (6)
  • 77.25" (5)
  • 110" (5)
  • 0.6" (5)
  • 23.50" (4)
  • 48.00" (4)
  • 10.5" (4)
  • 36" (4)
  • 1.75" (4)
  • 1.72" (4)
  • 89" (4)
  • 6.5" (4)
  • 77" (4)
  • 101" (3)
  • 87.5" (3)
  • 98.5" (3)
  • 2.85" (2)
  • 84.5" (2)
  • 23.5" (2)
  • 3.47" (2)
  • 91" (2)
  • 91.5" (2)
  • 17.75" (2)
  • 1.6" (2)
  • 78.6" (2)
  • 42" (2)
  • 1.5" (2)
  • 48" (2)
  • 79" (2)
  • 80.15" (2)
  • 56.25" (2)
  • 79.5" (2)
  • 3.8" (2)
  • 4.5" (1)
  • 6.4" (1)
  • 75" (1)
  • 87" (1)
  • 99" (1)
  • 103.5" (1)
  • 2" (1)
  • 2.4" (1)
Typical Applications
  • Multimode (46)
  • Single-mode (24)
  • Multimode 625135 (1)
  • Multimode 625130 (1)
  • Multimode 625138 (1)
  • Multimode 625141 (1)
  • Multimode 625140 (1)
  • Multimode 625142 (1)
Cable Type
  • Pigtails (23)
  • Simplex (19)
  • Microdistribution (5)
Brand
  • Ortronics (706)
  • Legrand (262)
PRODUCTS
1 - 30 of 3490 product(s)      Show         PREV    NEXT
Containment Left Sliding Door
Door, LS, Twin Wall 82.1-85.5"H,Fits 36-48"W, Black
CFLS8236T-B

Door, LS, Twin Wall 82.1-85.5"H,Fits 36-48"W, Blk

Q-Series Vertical Manager
Wire cage kit, Q-Series Manager, kit of 4, 10" width
QVMDCK10

Wire Cage Kit, Pack of 4, 10" W

Q-Series Vertical Manager, Double Sided
Q-Series Vertical Manager, 7' H x 10" wide, double sided
QVMD710

Standard Vertical Cable Manager, Double Sided 7' H x 10" W

CFB90A
Beam, Containment, 90"L Aluminum, Black
CFB90A

Alumninum Contain-IT FLEX Beam, Black, 90" L

Q-Series Vertical Manager
Wire cage kit, Q-Series Manager, kit of 4, 6" width
QVMDCK6

Wire Cage Kit, Pack of 4, 6" W

CONTAIN-IT Horizontal Kit
Containment Kit, Horiz, 4'W X 30'L Plastic, Cabinet Supported
CFHZA430CSP

Containment, Horiz, 4'W X 30'L Plastic, Cabinet Supported

CFBHB8
Bracket, Hanger, Beam Qty 8, Black
CFBHB8

Hanger Bracket to secure Contain-IT FLEX beams to either threaded rod or Cablofil wire mesh tray

CONTAIN-IT Horizontal Kit
Containment Kit, Horiz, 4'W X 15'L Aluminum, Roof Supported
CFHZA415RSA

Containment, Horiz, 4'W X 15'L Aluminum, Roof Supported

CONTAIN-IT Horizontal Kit
Containment Kit, Horiz, 4'W X 30'L Plastic, Roof Supported
CFHZA430RSP

Containment, Horiz, 4'W X 30'L Plastic, Roof Supported

CONTAIN-IT Horizontal Kit
Containment Kit, Horiz, 4'W X 30'L Aluminum, Roof Supported
CFHZA430RSA

Containment, Horiz, 4'W X 30'L Aluminum, Roof Supported

Containment Left Sliding Door
Door, LS, Twin Wall 78.5-82"H,Fits 36-48"W, Black
CFLS7836T-B

Door, LS, Twin Wall 78.5-82"H,Fits 36-48"W, Blk

Containment Left Sliding Door
Door, LS, Twin Wall 85.6-89"H,Fits 36-48"W,White
CFLS8536T-W

Door, LS, Twin Wall 85.6-89"H,Fits 36-48"W,White

Containment Dual Sliding Doors
Door, Dual Sliding, Twin Wall 82.1-85.5"H,Fits 48-72"W, Black
CFDS8248T-B

Door, Dual Sliding, Twin Wall 82.1-85.5"H,Fits 48-72"W, Blk

Q-Series Vertical Manager
Q-Series Vertical Manager, 7' H x 10" wide, single sided
QVMS710

Standard Vertical Cable Manager, Single Sided 7' H x 10" W

Containment Left Sliding Door
Door, LS, Clear 78.5-82"H,Fits 36-48"W, Black
CFLS7836C-B

Door, LS, Clear 78.5-82"H,Fits 36-48"W, Blk

Q-Series Vertical Manager, Double Sided
Q-Series Vertical Manager, 6' H x 6" wide, double sided
QVMD606

Standard Vertical Cable Manager, Double Sided 6' H x 6" W

CONTAIN-IT Horizontal Kit
Containment Kit, Horiz, 4'W X 30'L Aluminum, Cabinet Supported
CFHZA430CSA

Containment, Horiz, 4'W X 30'L Aluminum, Cabinet Supported

Containment Dual Sliding Doors
Door, Dual Sliding, Clear 82.1-85.5"H,Fits 48-72"W, Black
CFDS8248C-B

Door, Dual Sliding, Clear 82.1-85.5"H,Fits 48-72"W, Blk

Containment Dual Sliding Doors
Door, Dual Sliding, Twin Wall 78.5-82"H,Fits 48-72"W, Black
CFDS7848T-B

Door, Dual Sliding, Twin Wall 78.5-82"H,Fits 48-72"W, Blk

Q-Series Vertical Manager
Wire cage kit, Q-Series Manager, kit of 4, 12" width
QVMDCK12

Wire Cage Kit, Pack of 4, 12" W

Mighty Mo GX pre-configured cabinet, OR-GXC422942-A1-B
Mighty Mo GX Pre-configured Network Cabinet
OR-GXC422942-A1-B

42U x 29.5"W x 42"D, with Side Panels and Casters, 80.2" overall height, Basic Black

Double-Sided Horizontal Cable Manager, 2RU
Horizontal Cable Manager, Double Sided, 19" mounting x 2 rack unit,...
OR-DHMC2RU

Horizontal Cable Manager, Double Sided, 19" mounting x 2 rack unit

Containment Left Sliding Door
Door, LS, Clear 82.1-85.5"H,Fits 36-48"W,White
CFLS8236C-W

Door, LS, Clear 82.1-85.5"H,Fits 36-48"W,White

Q-Series Vertical Manager
Q-Series Vertical Manager, 7' H x 4" wide, single sided
QVMS704

Standard Vertical Cable Manager, Single Sided 7' H x 4" W

Q-Series Vertical Manager, Double Sided
Q-Series Vertical Manager, 6' H x 10" wide, double sided
QVMD610

Standard Vertical Cable Manager, Double Sided 6' H x 10" W

CONTAIN-IT Horizontal Kit
Containment Kit, Horiz, 4'W X 15'L Plastic, Roof Supported
CFHZA415RSP

Containment, Horiz, 4'W X 15'L Plastic, Roof Supported

OR-QC422942, Pre-configured Network Cabinet
Q-Series Pre-configured Network Cabinet
OR-QC422942

42U x 750mm x 1060mm, with Side Panels and Casters, Black

CONTAIN-IT Horizontal Kit
Containment Kit, Horiz, 4'W X 15'L Aluminum, Cabinet Supported
CFHZA415CSA

Containment, Horiz, 4'W X 15'L Aluminum, Cabinet Supported

CONTAIN-IT Vertical Kit
Containment Kit, Vert, 4'H X 15'L Plastic, Cabinet Supported
CFVTA415CSP

Containment, Vert, 4'H X 15'L Plastic, Cabinet Supported

Standard Horizontal Cable Manager - 2RU
Horizontal Cable Manager, Single Sided, 19" mounting x 2RU
OR-SHMC2RU

Standard Horizontal Cable Manager, Single Sided, 19" mounting x 2 rack unit, Black

   PREV    NEXT